CUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÉPTIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Menores (cuarta)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Bella Vista187601177
Sansinena1785212915
Tiro Federal1575022811
Libertad1274031411
Huracán105311156
San Francisco97232205
Sporting872231713
Pací­fico662041615
Liniers "B"17016335
Vista Alegre 17016445
Fixture del Torneo
Liniers "B"02Bella Vista
Sansinena42Tiro Federal
Huracán02Libertad
San Francisco00Sporting
Vista Alegre 08Pací­fico
San Francisco100Liniers "B"
Sporting02Huracán
Libertad34Sansinena
Tiro Federal91Vista Alegre
Pací­fico23Bella Vista
Liniers "B"12Pací­fico
Bella Vista32Tiro Federal
Vista Alegre 12Libertad
Sansinena11Sporting
Huracán22San Francisco
Huracán70Liniers "B"
San Francisco11Sansinena
Sporting120Vista Alegre
Libertad01Bella Vista
Tiro Federal63Pací­fico
Liniers "B"05Tiro Federal
Pací­fico03Libertad
Bella Vista50Sporting
Vista Alegre 07San Francisco
Sansinena24Huracán
Sansinena81Liniers "B"
Huracán--Vista Alegre
San Francisco01Bella Vista
Sporting21Pací­fico
Libertad03Tiro Federal
Liniers "B"--Libertad
Tiro Federal--Sporting
Pací­fico--San Francisco
Bella Vista--Huracán
Vista Alegre 16Sansinena
Vista Alegre 11Liniers "B"
Sansinena32Bella Vista
San Francisco01Tiro Federal
Huracán--Pací­fico
Sporting24Libertad
Liniers "B"--Sporting
Libertad--San Francisco
Tiro Federal--Huracán
Pací­fico--Sansinena
Bella Vista--Vista Alegre