SÉPTIMA OCTAVA NOVENA DÉCIMA TABLA GENERAL

ETAPA 1 Menores (séptima)

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Villa Mitre124400300
Sansinena124400224
Liniers10431070
San Francisco10431083
Huracán5412136
Tiro Federal3410398
Comercial3410347
Pací­fico de Cabildo34103613
Bella Vista ("B")04004023
Dublin04004328
Fixture del Torneo
Sansinena90Dublin
Pací­fico de Cabildo02Liniers
Tiro Federal01San Francisco
Bella Vista ("B")012Villa Mitre
Huracán10Comercial
Dublin13Comercial
Villa Mitre40Huracán
San Francisco20Bella Vista ("B")
Liniers20Tiro Federal
Sansinena31Pací­fico de Cabildo
Pací­fico de Cabildo42Dublin
Tiro Federal34Sansinena
Bella Vista ("B")03Liniers
Huracán22San Francisco
Comercial02Villa Mitre
Sansinena60Bella Vista ("B")
Pací­fico de Cabildo16Tiro Federal
Dublin012Villa Mitre
San Francisco31Comercial
Liniers00Huracán