RESERVA

Tabla de Posiciones
Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Liniers93300110
Villa Mitre7321061
Rosario7321095
Olimpo6220053
Comercial6320147
Bella Vista4311184
Sansinena4311154
Libertad4311111
La Armonía3310288
Sporting3210144
Tiro Federal3310277
Huracán3310259
Pacífico de Bahía Blanca1301225
San Francisco02002412
Pacífico de Cabildo03003211

Aún no se ha cargado datos para calcular la tabla de goleadores de este Torneo